Messages

          IMC Networks Cables & Adapters

          1 - 8 of 8 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC RS-232 to RS-422 RS-485 Universal Converter, 4WSD9TB, 16786589, Adapters & Port Converters
            Limited Quantities Available
            $79.00
            IMC USB to RS-485 2-Wire Converter Locked Serial Number, 485USBTB-2W-LS, 16149707, Adapters & Port Converters
              Limited Quantities Available
              $89.00
              IMC USB to Isolated 2-Port 422 485 Converter, USOPTL4DR-2, 17571791, Adapters & Port Converters
                Call for Availability
                $199.00
                IMC ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m, DFMM-STSC-1M, 16475158, Cables
                • Patch Patch Cable / SC Multimode ST Multimode connector(s)
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $23.95
                IMC Isolated RS-232 DB25 Female To RS-485 Removable Terminal Block Converter, 4WSD25OTB, 16172288, Adapters & Port Converters
                  Call for Availability
                  $119.00
                  IMC DB25 (F) x2 to DB25 (M) Data Tap Converter, 232CDT, 16361898, Adapters & Port Converters
                    Call for Availability
                    $69.00
                    IMC RS-232 to RS-485 Converter with Surge Protection, 485CSP2, 16196212, Adapters & Port Converters
                      Call for Availability
                      $90.20
                      IMC Telematics 9-pin J1708 J1939 Y-Cable, D99Y, 17599478, Cables
                        Call for Availability
                        $42.80

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        04