Messages

          IMC Networks Networking

          1 - 20 of 664 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC IE-MiniMC TP-TX FX-MM1300-SC Power 2KM with AC Power 10 100BaseTX 100BaseFX, 855-19723, 8558308, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $178.57
          Add To Cart
          IMC RoHS MiniMC TP-TX FX-MM1300 SC - 2 KM - 12 DB, 855-10623, 7125172, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $96.66
          Add To Cart
          IMC Giga-MiniMC TX SX MM850-SC 300 M - 7.5dBi, 856-10730, 7302221, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1000Base-TX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $289.72
          Add To Cart
          IMC IE-PowerTray 18-AC for MiniMcs, External, 100-240AC, 850-13086, 7666825, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $246.30
            Add To Cart
            IMC IE-Mode Converter SFP SFP AC Power, 855-19619, 8296037, Network Transceivers
              In Stock
              $141.62
              Add To Cart
              IMC IE-MINIMC LFPT TP-TX FX-MM850 ST -20C TO +70C 2KM, 855-19821, 17606789, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $184.72
              Add To Cart
              IMC Ethernet Unmanaged 4-Port 10 100 Copper 4 Single-Mode Ports Wide Temp, ESW208-4SC-T, 18698911, Network Switches
              • UL/cUL Class I Division 2 Groups A,B,C, and D
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $904.30
              Add To Cart
              IMC MiniMc-Gigabit TX SX-MM850-SC, 300M 1000MB Copper 1000MB Fiber, 855-10730, 7641169, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 100Base-TX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $209.36
              Add To Cart
              IMC IE-MINIMC LFPT TP-TX FX-MM850 SC -20C TO +70C 2KM, 855-19822, 17606797, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $184.72
              Add To Cart
              IMC Deutsch 9-Pin to DB15 Male Cable, D9D15M, 18135747, Cables
                In Stock
                $87.95
                Add To Cart
                IMC McBasic 10 100TX-100FX MM1300SC 2km RoHS Standalone Media Converter, 855-10263, 7247452, Network Transceivers
                • Small, rugged design
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $227.83
                Add To Cart
                IMC Media Chassis   1-AC (1-Slot), 850-13100, 7203919, Network Transceivers
                  In Stock
                  $63.96
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC MiniMc TP-TX FX-MM850-SC 300m - 7.5 Db, RoHS Compliant, 855-10621, 8004057, Network Transceivers
                  • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $96.66
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC DIN Rail Clip, 806-39105, 10961147, Network Transceivers
                    In Stock
                    $3.98
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC Modbus Gateway Serial DB9 OR TB BaseFX Multi-Mode ST 10 100 Ethernet RJ45, MESR921-MT, 17923231, Network Adapters & NICs
                      In Stock
                      $510.97
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC FranMar Power Connector United Kingdom For Part Number 806-39720, 806-00720-01, 14677207, Network Transceivers
                        In Stock
                        $3.97
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC RoHS MINIMC TP-TX FX-MM850-ST  PERP300 M - 7.5DB, 855-10620, 7273167, Network Transceivers
                        • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        In Stock
                        $96.66
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC MiniMC-Gigabit TX LX-SM1310 PLUS-SC, 855-10732, 11780364, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 100Base-TX Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        In Stock
                        $246.30
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC MiniMC LFPT TP-TX FX 10-100 100 SM1310PLUS-SC I w AC Power Supply, 855-11625, 17866821, Network Transceivers
                        • One 100 Mbps FDX fiber port or 1 SFP fiber port
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        In Stock
                        $144.70
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC IE-MiniMC TP-TX FX-SC-SM1310 4, 855-19725, 11529997, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        In Stock
                        $215.52
                        Add To Cart
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        05