Messages

          IMC Networks Networking

          1 - 20 of 659 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC Coax to 1310 1550 Dual Wavelenght, Single-Strand Fiber, BNC SSFX-SM1550-SC, 20Km (50-14311), 850-14311, 4784666, Network Transceivers
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 54Mbps
          Limited Quantity
          $480.48
          Add To Cart
          IMC IE-MiniMC TP-TX FX-MM1300-SC Power 2KM with AC Power 10 100BaseTX 100BaseFX, 855-19723, 8558308, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $178.57
          Add To Cart
          IMC MiniMc TP-TX SSFX-SM1550-SC 1550XMT 1310RCV AC Power 20km, 855-10653, 7310271, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $172.41
          Add To Cart
          IMC IE IMCV Multiplexer 1550-1610-LC, 844-18155, 13732032, Multiplexers
            Special Order
            $925.38
            Add To Cart
            IMC MCPC PCI-Giga-MediaLinx PTX SX-MM850-SC 550M, 855-12920, 10142846, Network Transceivers
            • Save money by keeping existing copper network card (NIC) and converting inside the PC
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $153.93
            Add To Cart
            IMC Giga-MiniMC TX SX-MM850 SC Receive Only, 856-10730-RX, 13873505, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1000Base-TX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $452.59
            Add To Cart
            IMC iMediaChassis Media Converter Chassis, 850-10960-2AC, 15730786, Network Transceivers
              Special Order
              Add To Cart
              IMC McPC TP-TX FX-SM1300-SC 40km 10 100Mbps Copper to 100Mbps Fiber, 855-12735, 7790375, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Special Order
              $123.75
              Add To Cart
              IMC Giga-MiniMC TX SX-MM850-SC Transmit Only, 856-10730-TX, 13873564, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1000Base-TX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Special Order
              $452.59
              Add To Cart
              IMC McBasic TX FX SM1310 Plus ST 100BaseTX Single Mode Fiber 40km, 855-10931, 7925348, Network Transceivers
              • Small, rugged design
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Special Order
              $215.52
              Add To Cart
              IMC iMediaChassis 3 Optical Management, 3-Slot, One AC Fixed Power, 850-10949-AC, 7817873, Network Transceivers
                Special Order
                $320.00
                Add To Cart
                IMC McLIM TX FX-SM1310 Plus-SC 40KM, 855-12665, 7199438, Network Transceivers
                • 10Base-T twisted pair
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Special Order
                $270.00
                Add To Cart
                IMC IE-MiniMC TP-TX SSFX-SM1310-SC 20KM 1310XMT 1550RCV, 855-19752, 9665746, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-SSFX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Special Order
                $246.30
                Add To Cart
                IMC McLIM TP-TX FX-MM850-ST Module 10 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX 300M, 855-12620, 7489734, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 100Base-FX Ethernet 100Base-TX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Special Order
                $119.46
                Add To Cart
                IMC IE-MediaChassis 1-DC 35 degree, 850-32105, 12670124, Network Transceivers
                  Special Order
                  $172.41
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC IMCV-DS3 E3 STS-1, BNC SSFX-SM1310 Plus-SC1310XMT 1550RCV, 50-14312, 4784674, Network Transceivers
                  Special Order
                  $505.11
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC iMediaChassis 6 2AC Power Modules, 850-10953-2AC, 13843269, Network Transceivers
                    Special Order
                    $537.76
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC IMCV-T1 E1 J1-Line Term TP FIBER-MM1300-S, 850-14103, 11781463, Network Transceivers
                      Special Order
                      $440.00
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC McLIM TX FX-MM1300-SC 2KM 100Mbps TX FX Converter Module, 855-12661, 7201526, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 100Base-FX Ethernet 100Base-TX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Special Order
                      $141.62
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC Mini MC Module TP-TX SSFX-MM1310, 854-10652, 9225775, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-SSFX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Special Order
                      $225.00
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12345678910 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                      03