Messages

          IMC Networks Switches & Hubs

          1 - 20 of 30 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC Compact Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged 4-Port 10 100 Copper 4 Multi-mode ST Wide Temp, ESW208-4MC-T, 22796222, Network Switches
          • UL/cUL Class I Division 2 Groups A,B,C, and D
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $559.48
          Add To Cart
          IMC Giga-AccessEtherLinX, TX 4 + SSBX-SM1490 PLUS-SC (1490xmt 1310rcv), 852-10317, 15637573, Network Switches
          • 4 IGMP, IGMP v2 Ports
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          IMC Ethernet Unmanaged 4-Port 10 100 1 Multi Mode Fiber w SC Connection, ESW205-MC, 16214054, Network Switches
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $188.79
            Add To Cart
            IMC IMCV GIGA FIiberLinx-III TX SFP Requires 1MSA Compliant 1250 SFP, 856-14201, 26831099, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $283.24
            Add To Cart
            IMC 5 Port Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch, EIR405-T, 15972638, Network Switches
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $171.55
              Add To Cart
              IMC Ethernet 24-Port10 100TX  2 10 100 1000 OR SFP Gigabit Wide Temp, ESWG626-2SFP-T, 17539643, Network Switches
              • Warranty: 5 Years
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $774.99
              Add To Cart
              IMC Ethernet Unmanaged 6-Port 10 100 2 Copper w SC Connection  Wide Temp, ESW208-2MC-T, 18106997, Network Switches
              • UL/cUL Class I Division 2 Groups A,B,C, and D
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $387.07
              Add To Cart
              IMC AccessEtherLinx Tx 4 + Ssfx-sm1550 long, 852-10138, 15637522, Network Switches
              • Small Footprint, Full-Featured
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $880.00
              Add To Cart
              IMC Accessetherlinx Tx 4 + Fx-sm, 852-13125, 15637442, Network Switches
              • Small Footprint, Full-Featured
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $570.00
              Add To Cart
              IMC Mini MC Module TP-TX FX-MM850 Includes USB Cable, 854-10621-USB, 26409832, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $96.66
                Add To Cart
                IMC ROHS MiniMC TP-TX FX-SM1310 ST - 80 KM - 31db, 855-10626, 10700078, Network Switches
                • Warranty: 6 Years
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $160.10
                Add To Cart
                IMC 300W DC Power Supply for iMediaChassis, 605-10145-DC, 31429088, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $240.14
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Ethernet Unmanaged 4-Port 10 100 Copper 4 Single-Mode Ports Wide Temp, ESW208-4SC-T, 18698911, Network Switches
                  • UL/cUL Class I Division 2 Groups A,B,C, and D
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $904.30
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Giga-AccessEtherLinx TX 4+LX SC, 852-10304, 12012172, Network Switches
                  • Remote Management over RMON, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, Telnet
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $880.53
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Giga-AccessEtherLinX, TX 4 + CWDM-1610-SC, 852-10347, 15637581, Network Switches
                  • 4 IGMP, IGMP v2 Ports
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Ethernet Unmanaged 6-Port 10 100 2 Multi Mode Fiber w SC Connection, ESW208-2MC, 16214062, Network Switches
                  • UL/cUL Class I Division 2 Groups A,B,C, and D
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $326.72
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC PD-Switch TX 5 5-10 100Mbps Ports 1-PoE TX 4-10 100TX 100m, 852-16440, 7778704, Network Switches
                  • Warranty: 6 Years
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $203.19
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC AccessEtherLinx tx 4+cwdm-sm1510-sc, 852-10082, 15637565, Network Switches
                  • Small Footprint, Full-Featured
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Ethernet 24-Port10 100TX  2 10 100 1000 OR SFP Gigabit, ESWG626-2SFP, 17539635, Network Switches
                  • Warranty: 5 Years
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $688.78
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC NTron Managed Ethenet Switch 4-Port 10 100 1000 Base T(X), 7506GX2, 23208402, Network Switches
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $731.71
                    Add To Cart
                    | Page: 12 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                    07