Messages

          IMC Networks Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 214 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC Power Supply Metal 480W 48V PS DIN Metal 480W 48V, SDR-480-48, 30611259, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $256.46
            Add To Cart
            IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED, MM850-LC, 808-38201, 15620173, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $60.00
            Add To Cart
            IMC IE-SFP 155-ED, MM1300-LC, 808-38102, 15635244, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $60.00
            Add To Cart
            IMC DIN Rail Clip, 806-39105, 10961147, Network Transceivers
              In Stock
              $3.98
              Add To Cart
              IMC Hardened Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X SFP, EIR-G-SFP-T, 17020796, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantity
              $214.65
              Add To Cart
              IMC 232 422 485 Fiber Ser To Fiber CONV Transceiver, FOSTCDR, 15580651, Network Transceivers
              • Serial RS-232, Serial RS-422, Serial RS-485 Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantity
              $231.90
              Add To Cart
              IMC Ethernet Managed  8-Port POE+ 2SFPPERP100 1000M 2-SFP GIG External Temperature, ESWGP510-2SFP-T, 30611195, Network Transceivers
                Limited Quantity
                $861.20
                Add To Cart
                IMC Power Supply 24V 10A 240W DIN PFC Function 24V 10A 240W, SDR-240-24, 30611232, Network Transceivers
                  Limited Quantity
                  $170.62
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Ethernet Managed  8-Port POE+ 4SFPPERP100 1000M 4-SFP GIG External Temperature, ESWGP512-4SFP-T, 30611208, Network Transceivers
                    Limited Quantity
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC Media Converter10 100 10 100 100FX SGL MODE SC, EIS-S-SC, 15580642, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Limited Quantity
                    $257.76
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC Ethernet Managed  4-Port POE+ 100 1000M 2-SFP GIG External Temperature, ESWGP506-2SFP-T, 30611187, Network Transceivers
                      Limited Quantity
                      $774.99
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC Industrial RS-232 to RS-422 485 Converter, 485LDRC9, 15611058, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports RS-422, RS-485 Networking
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Limited Quantity
                      $128.44
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC Ethernet Unmanaged  4-Port POE+ 100 1000M 2-SFP GIG External Temperature, ESWGP206-2SFP-T, 30611179, Network Transceivers
                        Limited Quantity
                        $516.38
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC Media Converter10 100 100FX MMF ST, EIS-M-ST, 15580634, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $113.82
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED,SSBX-SM1490 PLUS-LC, 808-38730, 15637611, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 1000Base-SSBX Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $426.00
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC 485 422 ISO Repeater RS-485 422 w TRP  IS, 485OPDRI, 15637629, Network Repeaters
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          $207.25
                          Add To Cart
                          IMC Digital HD Processor Upconverter, 6265A, 12630173, Network Transceivers
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            $425.20
                            Add To Cart
                            IMC IE-SFP 155-ED, CWDM-SM1270-LC, 808-38141, 15635367, Network Transceivers
                            • Robust Industrial Performance
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            $629.00
                            Add To Cart
                            IMC IE-SFP 155-ED, CWDM-SM1370-LC, 808-38146, 15635412, Network Transceivers
                            • Robust Industrial Performance
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            $629.00
                            Add To Cart
                            IMC IND 232 Isolator Isolated Repeater, 232OPDRI, 15637637, Network Transceivers
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              $207.25
                              Add To Cart
                              | Page: 12345678910 |

                              Featured Results


                              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                              03