Messages

          IMC Networks Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 201 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC Industrial RS-232 to RS-422 485 Converter, 485LDRC9, 15611058, Network Transceivers
          • Supports RS-422, RS-485 Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $128.44
          Add To Cart
          IMC DIN Rail Clip, 806-39105, 10961147, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $3.98
            Add To Cart
            IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED,SSBX-SM1310-SC, 808-38227CC, 15636992, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SSBX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $246.30
            Add To Cart
            IMC AC Power Adapter Clip For USA IMC MINIMC FUJIA 10W -10C TO +50C, 520-10074-01, 16128447, Network Transceivers
              In Stock
              $3.96
              Add To Cart
              IMC Ghostbridge Mounting Bracket, GMT25, 21247272, Network Transceivers
                In Stock
                $18.72
                Add To Cart
                IMC AC Power Adapter For IMC MINIMC FUJIA 10W -10C TO +50C, 520-10074-00, 16128439, Network Transceivers
                  In Stock
                  $14.76
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED MM850-LC 550M with extended DIAG-ED or DDMI, 808-38201, 8305095, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Limited Quantity
                  $39.36
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Swtich 16-Port 10 100TX 2 10 100 1000TX 2 SFP Slots Wide Temp, EIR418-2SFP-T, 16298665, Network Transceivers
                    Limited Quantity
                    $387.07
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC Power Supply; AC-DC; 24V@2.5A; 100-264V In; Enclosed; DIN Rail Mount; PFC; MDR Series, MDR-60-24, 16289443, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $56.28
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC IE-SFP 2.4-ED, SSLX-SM1550 PLUS-LC, 808-38314, 15635834, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-SSLX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $507.00
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED, SM1310 PLUS-LC, 808-38203, 15635535, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $82.00
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC IE-SFP 2.4-ED, SSLX-SM1310 LONG-LC, 808-38315, 15635842, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-SSLX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $530.00
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC Hardened Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X SFP, EIR-G-SFP-T, 17020796, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $214.65
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC 1.25 GBPS - Gigabit Ethernet  Fiber SFP Module, 808-39010, 15635228, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-TX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $90.00
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC Coax to 1310 1550 Dual Wavelenght, Single-Strand Fiber, BNC SSFX-SM1310-SC, 20Km (50-14310), 50-14310, 4784658, Network Transceivers
                      • Data Transfer Speeds up to 54Mbps
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $467.97
                      Add To Cart
                      IMC Fiber Optic Transmitter, 7404B 12, 12630245, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED, SM1550 LONG-LC, 808-38204, 15635543, Network Transceivers
                        • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $189.00
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC Modbus Gateway  Serial DB9 or TB, 100BaseLX Single-Mode ST, 10 100 RJ45 Ethernet, MESR921-ST, 20659136, Network Transceivers
                        • Supports ARP, BOOTP, DHCP, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, ICMP/IP, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, TCP/IP, Modbus Networking
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $539.89
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC IE-SFP 2.4-ED, SSLX-SM1550 LONG-LC, 808-38316, 15635851, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 1000Base-SSLX Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $544.00
                        Add To Cart
                        IMC Digital HD Processor Upconverter, 6262A, 12630165, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          $425.20
                          Add To Cart
                          | Page: 12345678910 |

                          Featured Results

                           

                          IMC Networks

                           

                          IMC Networks

                           

                          IMC Networks

                          IMC Industrial RS-232 to RS-422 485 Converter, 485LDRC9, 15611058, Network Transceivers
                          IMC Industrial RS-232 to RS-422 485 Converter
                          IMC DIN Rail Clip, 806-39105, 10961147, Network Transceivers
                          IMC DIN Rail Clip
                          IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED,SSBX-SM1310-SC, 808-38227CC, 15636992, Network Transceivers
                          IMC IE-SFP 1250-ED,SSBX-SM1310-SC
                          $128.44
                          Add To Cart
                          $3.98
                          Add To Cart
                          $246.30
                          Add To Cart

                          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                          09