Messages

          IMC Networks Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 610 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          IMC RoHS MiniMC TP-TX FX-MM1300 ST - 2 KM - 12 DB, 855-10622, 7203581, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $153.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC Coax to 1310 1550 Dual Wavelenght, Single-Strand Fiber, BNC SSFX-SM1550-SC, 20Km (50-14311), 850-14311, 4784666, Network Transceivers
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 54Mbps
          Call for Availability
          $480.48
          Add To Cart
          IMC RoHS MiniMC TP-TX FX-MM1300 SC - 2 KM - 12 DB, 855-10623, 7125172, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $153.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC POE+ GIGA MiniMC 2TX SX MM850 SC 220 550 M 7.5db, 857-10912, 13523011, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $520.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC MiniMC TP-TX SSFX-SM1310-SC 20KM 1310XMT 1550RCV with AC Adapter, 855-10652, 7201471, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $245.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC MiniMC TP-TX SSFX-MM1310-SC 2km 1310XMT 1550RCV, with AC Adapter, 855-10650, 8132251, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $285.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC MiniMc TP-TX SSFX-SM1550-SC 1550XMT 1310RCV AC Power 20km, 855-10653, 7310271, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $280.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC MiniMC TP-TX SSFX-MM1550-SC 2km 15500XMT 1310RCV, with AC Adapter, 855-10651, 8132260, Network Transceivers
          • Most cost-effective fiber converter available today
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $290.00
          Add To Cart
          IMC L-Band Single-Mode Fiber Optic Receiver, 7532C, 12630288, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $999.85
            Add To Cart
            IMC Fiber Optic Transmitter, 7531C, 12630296, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              Add To Cart
              IMC Fiber Optic Outdoor Receiver Amplifier, 7586, 12630448, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                IMC PoE GIGA-McBasic  2TX SSLX SM1310-SC KM1310XMT 1550RCV 15KM, 852-11820, 15459594, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-TX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-TX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $600.00
                Add To Cart
                IMC IE-SFP 155-ED, CWDM-SM1530-LC, 808-38154, 15635471, Network Transceivers
                • Robust Industrial Performance
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $407.00
                Add To Cart
                IMC Fiber Optic Transmitter, 7423 S, 12630886, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  Add To Cart
                  IMC Fiber Optic Outdoor Receiver Amplifier, 7588 41SS, 12630456, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC Hardened Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X SFP, EIR-G-SFP-T, 17020796, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $215.83
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC PoE GIGA-McBasic  2TX SSLX  SM1550-SC KM1550XMT 1310RCV15KM, 852-11821, 15459607, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-TX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-TX Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $760.00
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC IE-SFP 155-ED, CWDM-SM1550-LC, 808-38155, 15635480, Network Transceivers
                    • Robust Industrial Performance
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $407.00
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC IE Giga MiniMC TX SSLX SM1550 Plus-SC 1550XMT 1310RCV, 856-18838, 7944240, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Ethernet 1000Base-TX Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Add To Cart
                    IMC Fiber Optic Receiver RF Amplifier, 7400P84B, 12630472, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12345678910 |

                      Featured Results


                      Category
                      Transceivers
                      Manufacturer
                      IMC Networks
                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                      03