Messages

          Juniper Networks Routers & Bridges

          1 - 20 of 58 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Juniper Networks AP 11ABGN Dual Radio 3X3 MIMO Wireless 3SS Single 1000Base-T, WLA532E-US, 15189029, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $772.72
          Juniper Networks WLA532-US AP with Dual Radios, 11abgn, 3x3 Mimo, 6-Port PoE, WLA532-US, 14388368, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $653.38
          Juniper Networks WLA522-US AP with Dual Radios, 11abgn, 2x2 Mimo, WLA522-US, 14388350, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $593.77
          Juniper Networks 10GBase-SR XFP Module, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, 8997837, Network Routers
          In Stock
          Juniper Networks WLA321 Wireless LAN Access Point, WLA321-US, 14907931, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE+, IEEE 802.11n Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $235.69
          Juniper Networks Dual-Radio 802.11a b g n Access Point, AX411-US, 12956000, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $610.15
          Juniper Networks WLA522E-US Plenum Rated Wireless LAN Access Point, WLA522E-US, 14820659, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Encryption and access security
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $651.10
          Juniper Networks 1 Port SFP Universal Physical Interface Module, JXU-1SFP-S, 8997669, Network Routers
          Call for Availability
          Juniper Networks Switched Interface Board for T1600 100G, SIB-I-T1600-S, 15203901, Network Routers
            Call for Availability
            Juniper Networks X10GE Pluggable Optic Module 10GBase-SR MMF 26-300 M Reach, XENPAK-1XGE-SR, 15557670, Network Routers
            • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
            Call for Availability
            Juniper Networks Routing Engine 1300MHZ Processor & 2GB Memory Redundant, RE-S-1300-2048-R, 15203919, Network Routers
              Call for Availability
              Juniper Networks WLA522E-WW Plenum Rated Wireless LAN Access Point, WLA522E-WW, 15791511, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
              • Encryption and access security
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $651.10
              Juniper Networks 4-Port TYPE 1 Gigabit Ethernet CTLR Enhanced IQ2 Physical Interface Card, PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFPIQ2E, 15205535, Network Routers
              • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              Call for Availability
              Juniper Networks WLA522 IEEE 802.11a b g n 300Mbps WL AP, WLA522-WW, 15213113, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
              • Power over Ethernet (PoE)
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $593.77
              Juniper Networks PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON2-SFP PIC Module, PB4OC31OC12SON2SFP, 15203054, Network Routers
              • Supports SONET/SDH Networking
              Call for Availability
              Juniper Networks Routing Engine w 2000MHZ Processor & 4GB Memory Spare, RE-S-2000-4096-S, 15199913, Network Routers
                Call for Availability
                Juniper Networks E120 Mid Rack Mounting Ears A Rack-Mount 19In Wide Rack, ES2-E120-EARS19-FRU, 15205703, Network Routers
                  Call for Availability
                  $336.00
                  Juniper Networks 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC - SFPS Required, PB-4GE-SFP, 15200970, Network Routers
                    Call for Availability
                    Juniper Networks Switch Control Board  MX960 Spare Can Be Ordered Without Quote, SCB-MX960-S, 15199032, Network Routers
                      Call for Availability
                      Juniper Networks Switch Control Board MX960 Redundant, SCB-MX960-R, 15203927, Network Routers
                        Call for Availability
                        | Page: 123 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                        08