Messages

          Juniper Networks Transceivers

          1 - 13 of 13 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Juniper Networks 10GE SMF Pluggable SR Optics Transceiver, EX-SFP-10GE-SR, 12125388, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Partial Quantity Available
          $918.00
          Add To Cart
          Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Module, EX-SFP-1GE-SX, 8864815, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Partial Quantity Available
          $306.00
          Add To Cart
          Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module, EX-SFP-1GE-LX, 10029675, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Partial Quantity Available
          $612.00
          Add To Cart
          Juniper Networks 10 100 1000 Transceiver Module, EX-SFP-1GE-T, 8864807, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Partial Quantity Available
          $244.80
          Add To Cart
          Juniper Networks 10GE XFP Pluggable transceiver, SRX-XFP-10GE-LR, 13077058, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Partial Quantity Available
          Add To Cart
          Juniper Networks 10GbE SFP+ LC MM 1310nm Transceiver, EX-SFP-10GE-LRM, 30958703, Network Transceivers
            Partial Quantity Available
            Add To Cart
            Juniper Networks 1-Port T1 E1 Mini-PIM SRX300 550, SRX-MP-1T1E1-R, 31619210, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $588.00
              Add To Cart
              Juniper Networks SFF Pluggable SFP+ 10GbE Transceiver Module, EX-SFP-10GE-LR, 31638648, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Juniper Networks 1000BASE-T GE SFP All E-Series Transceiver, RX-GET-SFP, 16215575, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $331.80
              Add To Cart
              Juniper Networks SFP 1000BASE-T 10 100 1000 Copper Trans Module For Up To 100M, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, 16631165, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $336.00
              Add To Cart
              Juniper Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB Ethernet Optics 1310NM For 10KM Transmission, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, 16631122, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Juniper Networks 10 100 1000 Transceiver Module, EX-SFP-1GE-T, 31619172, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $148.12
              Add To Cart
              Juniper Networks SFP 1000BASE-SXG Ethernet Optics 850NM For Up To 550M Transmission, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, 16631157, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Partial Quantity Available
              $420.00
              Add To Cart

              Featured Results


              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


              06