Messages

          Myricom Products

          1 - 8 of 8 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Myricom 2-Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 x8 LP NIC, 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+DBL3, 31020830, Network Adapters & NICs
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $999.95
            Add To Cart
            Myricom Myri-10G 10GbE Timecode-enabled PCIe2x8 NIC w 2xSFP+, 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC, 27124804, Network Adapters & NICs
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $999.95
              Add To Cart
              Myricom SFP+ Transceiver for 10GBase SR, 10G-SFP-SR, 12746897, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $205.88
              Add To Cart
              Myricom SFP+ Transceiver for 10GBase LR, 10G-SFP-LR, 12746918, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $575.68
              Add To Cart
              Myricom Fiber Cable - 10-ft., M3F-CB-3M, 354067, Cables
              • Network / LC Multimode connector(s)
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $139.12
              Add To Cart
              Myricom 2-Port 20Gb s PCIE Add-in Card PCI Gen 2.0, 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S, 17326058, Network Adapters & NICs
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $799.95
                Add To Cart
                Myricom 10GbE LP PCIe Card, 10G-PCIE-8B-C, 31433503, Network Adapters & NICs
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $452.95
                  Add To Cart
                  Myricom 10G Gen2 Network Adapter 2-port, 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2C, 13715312, Network Adapters & NICs
                  • •Standard-height PCI Express x8 add-in card
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $818.40
                  Add To Cart

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  09