Messages

          Myricom Products

          1 - 11 of 11 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Myricom SFP+ Transceiver for 10GBase SR, 10G-SFP-SR, 12746897, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $205.88
          Myricom 2-Port 20Gb s PCIE Add-in Card PCI Gen 2.0, 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S, 17326058, Network Adapters & NICs
            Call for Availability
            $900.95
            Myricom 10G Network Adapter Full Height, 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S+E, 12515474, Network Adapters & NICs
              Call for Availability
              $719.85
              Myricom Myri-10G Gen2 PCI Express, 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+E, 13750249, Network Adapters & NICs
                Call for Availability
                $719.85
                Myricom 10G Gen2 Network Adapter 2-port, 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2C, 13715312, Network Adapters & NICs
                • •Standard-height PCI Express x8 add-in card
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $818.40
                Myricom Gen3 2 chip PCi-Express Add-in, 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+E, 13492307, Network Adapters & NICs
                • Connects to CDMA or GPS timecode sources, providing timestamps traceable back to UTC
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $869.98
                Myricom Fiber Cable - 10-ft., M3F-CB-3M, 354067, Cables
                • Network / LC Multimode connector(s)
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $139.12
                Myricom Myri-10G Gen3 2-Chip PCIe Add-in Card, Standard Faceplate, 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+DBL2, 13226412, Network Adapters & NICs
                  Call for Availability
                  $986.97
                  Myricom Low Profile PCIE Add-in Card Standard PCI Ethernet, 10G-PCIE-8B-C+E, 17326040, Network Adapters & NICs
                    Call for Availability
                    $418.32
                    Myricom 2-port 10GB Network Adapter, 10G-PCIE-8B-2S+E, 13480429, Network Adapters & NICs
                      Call for Availability
                      $818.40
                      Myricom SFP+ Transceiver for 10GBase LR, 10G-SFP-LR, 12746918, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Call for Availability
                      $575.68

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                      09