Messages

          Perle Systems Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 223 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Perle IOLAN DS1 1-port Media Converter EIA 232 422 485 10 100 DB9M Connector, 04030124, 6047707, Network Transceivers
          • Serial RS-232 Serial RS-422, Serial RS-485 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $153.85
          Add To Cart
          Perle S-1110-SFP Media Converter, 05050194, 12722094, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 100Base-X Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $241.23
          Add To Cart
          Perle IOLAN DS1 DB25F 1-Port Media Converter, SVER EIA-232 422 485, 04030134, 5966921, Network Transceivers
          • Serial RS-232 Serial RS-422, Serial RS-485 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $131.68
          Add To Cart
          Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM 2LC 550M, 05059700, 12731134, Network Transceivers
          Limited Quantities Available
          $139.08
          Add To Cart
          Perle S-4GPT-DSFP Media Converter 2-Slots 4.25GB S SFP STDALN, 05060574, 15788734, Network Transceivers
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 4.25Gbps
          Limited Quantities Available
          $240.00
          Add To Cart
          Perle S-1000MM-S2LC10 Media Converter 1000B-SX-1000B-LX 2LC 1310NM 10KM, 05060234, 12733341, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH, Ethernet 1000Base-LX Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $687.99
          Add To Cart
          Perle MCR-MGT Management Module for MCR1900 Chassis SNMP SSH AAA, 05051900, 12730692, Network Transceivers
            Limited Quantities Available
            $310.15
            Add To Cart
            Perle IOLAN DS1 RJ45 1-Port Media Converter, EIA-232 422 485, 04030114, 5953302, Network Transceivers
            • Serial RS-232, Serial RS-422 Serial RS-485 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantities Available
            $157.53
            Add To Cart
            Perle MCR1900-DAC Media Converter 2U Power 19 Slots Dual AC Redundant Power, 05059954, 13341066, Network Transceivers
              Limited Quantities Available
              Add To Cart
              Perle S-1110-M2SC2 Media Converter, 05040974, 13049073, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $493.53
              Add To Cart
              Perle S-1000MM-M2LC05 Media Converter 1000B-SX-1000B-SX 2LC 1310NM 550M, 05060204, 12733324, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $497.23
              Add To Cart
              Perle S-110P-M2SC2 PoE Media Converter, 05084014, 13048759, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $240.00
              Add To Cart
              Perle S-1110-M2LC05 Media Converter 10 100 1000-1000B-SX 550M 850NM 2LC, 05050614, 12730502, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $386.46
              Add To Cart
              Perle S-1110-S2SC40 Media Converter 10 100 1000-1000B-EX 2SC 1310NM 40K, 05050694, 12731484, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-EX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $898.46
              Add To Cart
              Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC40U GBE SFP 1000BASE-BX 40KM 1310 1550NM DOM, 05059050, 17499047, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              Add To Cart
              Perle CM-1000-M1SC05U Media Converter Managed GIG MM BIDI 1310 1550NM5K, 05042890, 17798223, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $440.61
                Add To Cart
                Perle CM-4GPT-DSFP Media Converter 2-Slots 4.25GB S SFP MANAGED, 05062570, 15772142, Network Transceivers
                • Data Transfer Speeds up to 4.25Gbps
                Call for Availability
                $195.69
                Add To Cart
                Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC40D GBE SFP 1000BASE-BX 40KM 1550 1310NM DOM, 05059060, 17499055, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Perle CM-1000-M1SC05D Media Converter Managed GIG MM BIDI 1550 1310NM5K, 05042880, 17798231, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $440.61
                  Add To Cart
                  Perle PSFP-2GD-M2LC03 SFP Multi-Mode 2LC 2.5G 300M 850NM, 05059520, 15772151, Network Transceivers
                  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
                  Call for Availability
                  $178.46
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  08