Messages

          StarTech.com Network Device Modules & Accessories

          1 - 8 of 8 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          StarTech.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 100m, SFPC1110, 13895931, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            In Stock
            $65.95
            Add To Cart
            StarTech.com 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM 20km, SFPG1320C, 13895923, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              In Stock
              $91.93
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot, ET91000SFP2, 16458631, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              • Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $141.11
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com Gigabit MM SFP Mini GBIC-FO XCVR, SFPSXMM, 9964691, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $69.75
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot, ET91000SFP2C, 16441644, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                Limited Quantity
                $128.18
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com Gigabit SM SFP Mini GBIC-FO XCVR, SFPLHSM, 9964682, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $105.71
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM 40km, SFPG1340C, 13895991, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $111.31
                  Add To Cart
                  StarTech.com 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM 80km, SFPG1580C, 13896002, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $128.28
                    Add To Cart

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                    08