Messages

          Transition Networks Cables & Adapters

          1 - 20 of 57 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Transition Cat 5e Straight-Through Copper Patch Cord, Black (RJ-45) 2 ft. 0.61m, CPC-5EB-02F, 6203204, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $5.95
          Add To Cart
          Transition 10Gig Copper Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 30G, 1m, DAC-10G-SFP-01M, 14469977, Cables
          Limited Quantities Available
          $69.95
          Add To Cart
          Transition RS530 to 26-pin DTE Converter Cable, 9.8ft., 530DTE-3, 4931662, Cables
          • Serial adapter / DB26 (F) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $119.95
          Add To Cart
          Transition Cat 6 Straight-Through Copper Patch Cord, Black (RJ-45) 1 ft. 0.30m, CPC-6B-01F, 6203319, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $8.95
          Add To Cart
          Transition Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Yellow (LC) to (ST) [3 m 10 ft.], FPC-SD-LCST-03M, 6204098, Cables
          • Fiber optic / LC ST connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $77.95
          Add To Cart
          Transition USB 2.0 Cable, USB Type A to USB Type B (M-M), 3ft, USBC-AM-BM-03, 12627628, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $6.95
          Add To Cart
          Transition RS232 Converter DB9 to 1550 TX 1310RS SM SC 20KM, SRS2F3129-101-NA, 11143306, Adapters & Port Converters
            Call for Availability
            $606.73
            Add To Cart
            Transition Power Cord for Med Conv & XCVR, 3344, 6392666, Power Cords
            • Warranty: N/A
            Call for Availability
            $15.87
            Add To Cart
            Transition RS232 Cable DB26 To Smart 26-pin Connector For DTE, 3m, 232DTE-3, 437797, Cables
            Call for Availability
            $119.95
            Add To Cart
            Transition Wake On LAN Accessory, NEC-GXE-WOL, 12603669, Adapters & Port Converters
              Call for Availability
              $44.30
              Add To Cart
              Transition DataBand EV Single E1 to V35, DBEVV.35NA, 13340928, Adapters & Port Converters
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Transition Serial Null Modem Cable, DB9 (F), 10ft, SC-NM-9F9F-10F, 13811195, Cables
                Call for Availability
                $11.95
                Add To Cart
                Transition 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Purple (LC) to (SC) [3 m 10 ft.] (50 125micrometer duplex), FPC-MD5G-LCSC-03M, 6203634, Cables
                • Factory terminated and 100% optical testing to guarantee test results.
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $66.95
                Add To Cart
                Transition Ethernet To AUI Converter, E-TBT-MC05(MER)-NA, 11301829, Adapters & Port Converters
                  Call for Availability
                  $72.72
                  Add To Cart
                  Transition Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Yellow (SC) to (SC) [2 m 7 ft.], FPC-SD-SCSC-02M, 6204119, Cables
                  • Fiber optic / SC connector(s)
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $71.95
                  Add To Cart
                  Transition RS-350 M F Cable, 2m, PB/CPACK/RS, 16961738, Cables
                  Call for Availability
                  $57.95
                  Add To Cart
                  Transition Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Orange (LC) to (SC) [1 m 3 ft.], FPC-MD5-LCSC-01M, 6203458, Cables
                  • Patch Patch Cable / LC connector(s)
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $48.95
                  Add To Cart
                  Transition Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Orange, 62.5 duplex, MT-RJ to SC, 1m, FPC-MD6-MTSC-01M, 6203837, Cables
                  • Factory terminated and 100% optical testing to guarantee test results.
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $52.95
                  Add To Cart
                  Transition Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Orange [62.5 duplex] (ST) to (ST) [1 m 3 ft.], FPC-MD6-STST-01M, 6203976, Cables
                  • Factory terminated and 100% optical testing to guarantee test results.
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $28.95
                  Add To Cart
                  Transition Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Orange [62.5 duplex] (LC) to (LC) [1 m 3 ft.], FPC-MD6-LCLC-01M, 6203731, Cables
                  • Factory terminated and 100% optical testing to guarantee test results.
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $51.95
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 123 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  09